WDCW TelanganaExtension Officer Result 2022 (Published) | Crop marks, list of merits

WDCW TelanganaExtension Officer Result 2022

WDCW TelanganaExtension Officer Result 2022 Published On January 18, 2022- wdcw.tg.nic.in | Cut Marks, List of Merits – Finalize your search for the WDCW 2022 Supervisor Result. Candidates who have attended the exam on January 2, 2022 you should refer to this page for the 2022 WDCW Grade 2 Extension Officer Supervisor Result. The 2022 TS WDCW Extension Officer Result is Announced. We have seen that a large number of applicants are surfing various sites on the internet for the WDCW 2022 TS Supervisor Result. To narrow down those types of applicants, we have updated this page with brief details about the 2022 WDCW TS Extension Officer Result .

Also, for the sake of applicants, at the bottom of this page, we have uploaded the direct link to check and download the WDCW Telangana 2022 Extension Officer Result. In the below sections, you will also get the information about WDCW Telangana Extension Officer Cut Marks 2022, WDCW Telangana Extension Officer List of Merits 2022, and the steps to consult and download the TS WDCW Extension Officer Result 2022.

WDCW TelanganaExtension Officer Result 2022 – Details

TS WDCW Grade 2 Extension Officer Supervisor Result 2022 | Crop marks, list of merits
Organization name’sDepartment of Women’s Development and Child Welfare, Telangana
Job titleGrade-2 Extension Officers (Supervisor)
Number of publications275 posts
Day of examJanuary 2, 2022 from 11:30 a.m. to 1:00 p.m.
Results publication dateAnnounced January 18, 2022
CategorySarkari Results
Job LocationTelangana
Official sitewdcw.tg.nic.in

WDCW Telangana Extension Officer Cut Marks 2022

Here in this section the applicants will get the information about 2022 crop marks from TS WDCW extension officer. These WDCW 2022 Grade 2 Extension Officer Supervisor Cut Marks are very important for applicants who have attended the Grade 2 Extension Officer (Supervisor) exam. . The cut-off marks will be based on some factors that are detailed below:

  • Categories (SC, ST, OBC and General)
  • The number of candidates who attended the exam.
  • The number of positions available in the organization.
  • Analysis of the previous year.
  • Hardness and difficulty level of the exam sheet.

WDCW Telangana Extension Officer Merit List 2022

The WDCW Telangana Extension Officer Merit List 2022 will be published by the officers of the Department of Women’s Development and Child Welfare, Telangana. The candidates who have obtained the highest scores, their names will appear at the top of the home page. The Department of Women’s Development and Child Welfare, Telangana is announced after or in conjunction with the release of the TS WDCW 2022 extension officer result.

Process to Check and Download TS WDCW Extension Officer Result 2022

  • Visit the official site of the Department of Women’s Development and Child Welfare, Telangana @ wdcw.tg.nic.in.
  • the main page will appear on the screen.
  • On the home page, candidates can view the online applications section for Grade II Extension Officer Supervisor.
  • Click on that section.
  • On that page, look for the WDCW Grade 2 Extension Officer Supervisor Result 2022 link.
  • Just hit that link.
  • Enter your login credentials in the required fields.
  • If necessary, please take a copy of TS WDCW Extension Officer Result 2022 for future reference.
TS WDCW 2022 Extension Officer Result
To check and download WDCW 2022 Grade 2 Extension Officer Supervisor Result
Click here (Available now)

Follow our site @ perfectnaukri.com regularly for more updates on the WDCW Telangana 2022 Extension Official result.

Join Perfect Naukri Social Media Channels: Click here

 

 

RRB NTPC Expected Cut Off 2022 Check Previous Year Exams Cut Off Marks

RRB NTPC Expected Cut Off 202

RRB NTPC Expected Cut Off 2022 RRB NTPC Cut off Check Category Wise Expected Cutoff Marks Railway NTPC Previous Year Cutoff 2022 CBT CEN 01/2019 RRB NTPC Expected Cutoff Check Previous Years Cutoff and Region RRB NTPC Exam cutoff Marks Railway NTPC Exam Cutoff Marks expected 2022

RRB NTPC Expected Cut Off 2022

Last update on 14.01.2022: RRb Railway has published the cutoff marks for the RRB NTPC first phase examination. Candidates stay connected with us for the latest official updates…

Note :- Candidates can verify previous and expected cutoff marks for RRB NTPC Various positions such as Business Trainee, Typist cum Junior Typist, Account Clerk cum Typist, Train Clerk, etc. Candidates can consult more information about the cut and the list of merits here…

About recruiting: –

Railway Recruitment Board, Ministry of Railways, Govt. from india recently announced on the recruitment of 15,000 expected positions of popular non-technical category. A large number of applicants have been waiting for this recruitment for a long time. Now all these candidates completed their online application form. The process for submitting the online application form starts from 01.03.2019 and runs until 31.01.2019. More details on recruiting are provided below.

About the exam: –

The Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) has organized one of the largest and most prestigious competitive exams under the title RRB Non Technical Popular Categories aka NTPC Graduate Exam-2019. The stage 1 examination was conducted between December 28, 2020 to July 31, 2021. This exam must be taken in online mode. Approximately 1 crore of candidates have applied for the various postings mentioned in CEN Announcement 01/2019. About 2.5 Lac candidates appeared for the NTPC First Stage Examination in 2020-2021. This article provides information about the result of the RRB NTPC second stage exam.

About RRB NTPC crop marks:-

Candidates appeared in the online RRB exam for CEN 01/2019, which took place on various dates in 2020-2021. In some places, the exam was also held in 2020-2021. Candidates must be wandering here and there for online rail cut marks. Exam 2021. We provide you cut marks by zone, position, and category for the RRB Station Master Assistant, Freight Guard Exam 2020 – 2021.

Previous year and expected cutoff for 2019: – Zone Wise

RRB NTPC Cut Off Zone WiseOfficial Cut Marks 2016 (Category Wise)Expected Cutoff Marks (Category Wise) for 2019
Bhubaneswargeneral 71.91
CBO 65.76
CC 53.09
ST 48.79
general 74.91
CBO 67.76
CC 65.09
ST 58.79
Bhopalgeneral 72.90
CBO 66.31
SC 58.61
ST 51.16
general 77.90
CBO 69.31
CC 60.61
ST 52.16
Bangaloregeneral 64.97
CBO 57.28
SC 47.80
ST 44.82
general 70.97
CBO 66.28
SC 64.80
ST 58.82
Allahabadgeneral 77.49
CBO 70.47
SC 62.85
ST 47.02
general 81.49
CBO 71.47
SC 64.85
ST 55.02
Ahmedabadgeneral 77.49
CBO 70.47
SC 62.85
ST 47.02
general 80.49
CBO 72.47
SC 65.85
ST 50.02
Bilaspourgeneral 68.79
SC 60.70
ST 51.49
CBO 50.07
general 73.79
OBC 64.70
SC 56.49
ST 50.07
ajmergeneral 77.39
SC 70.93
ST 62.13
CBO 59.74
general 79.39
OBC 73.93
CC 68.13
ST 61.74
chandigarhgeneral 82.27
SC 71.47
ST 71.87
CBO 46.71
general 90.27
OBC 81.47
SC 75.87
ST 62.71
GuwahatiGeneral- UR 66.44
SC 52.53
ST 52.91
CBO 57.11
General- UR 69.44
CBO 56.53
SC 50.91
ST 40.11
ChennaiSC-57.67706
ST-46.84634
OBC-69.11660
UR-72.14812
UR-72.14812
OBC-69.11660
SC-58.67706
ST-50.84634
JammuSC-52.27079
ST-38.05735
OBC-50.88949
UR-68.72860
UR-70.72860
OBC-65.88949
SC-55.27079
ST-48.05735
Gorakhpurgeneral 77.43
SC 56.63
ST 47.67
CBO 69.01
general 80.43
CBO 73.01
SC 57.63
ST 49.67
CalcuttaGeneral 79.50
CC 67.07
ST 52.92
CBO 71.53
general 82.50
CBO 75.53
CC 69.07
ST 52.92
MuzaffarpurGeneral 57.97
SC 30.06
ST 25.00
CBO 45.57
general 65.97
CBO 58.57
CC 50.06
$ 42.00
Bombaygeneral 77.05
SC 63.60
ST54.95
CBO 70.21
general 82.05
CBO 75.21
SC 69.60
ST58.95
Ranchgeneral 63.75
CC 45.48
ST 48.58
CBO 57.29
general 70.75
CBO 62.29
SC 52.48
ST 45.58
evilgeneral 61.87
CC 43.11
ST 31.89
CBO 48.42
general 67.87
CBO 59.42
CC 49.11
ST 40.89
patnageneral 63.03
SC 38.55
ST 26.69
CBO 53.55
general 75.03
OBC 69.55
SC 60.55
ST 53.69
Secunderabadgeneral 77.72
CC 63.73
ST 59.13
CBO 72.87
general 79.72
OBC 73.87
SC 68.73
ST 59.13
Trivandrumgeneral 79.75
CC 56.14
ST 36.45
CBO 75.10
general 82.75
CBO 76.10
CC 52.14
ST39.45
Siligurigeneral 67.52
CC 54.31
ST45.90
CBO 56.26
general 72.52
CBO 58.26
CC 49.31
ST40.90

Last words : –

Candidates are advised to keep in touch with the official RRB website and our web portal (Perfect Naukri) for all updates related to UP RRB ASM, Goods Guard Exam 2019.

RRB NTPC Expected Cut Off 2022 important link area

!! Thanks !!

Candidates can share their queries if there are any related to RRB NTPC Cut Off Marks 2022 via the comment box below.

Frequently asked questions (FAQ)

What are the cutoff marks for the RRB NTPC exams?

Candidates are kindly requested to refer to the relevant notice available on the official RRB website.

When will the results of the RRB NPTC publication be declared?

It will be declared soon on the official website.

Can I get the RRB NTPC exams answer sheet, question document or correct answer key (sample answer key)?

In accordance with the policy, we will provide you with an answer sheet/question booklet/correct answer key (sample answer key).

When will the Official Court of the RRB NTPC, the List of Merits be declared?

The exact date is not confirmed yet, but it will be published on the official website soon.

How to calculate NTPC RRB Cutoff Score/Normalization Method/Equipercentile Method?

Applicants are requested to refer to the relevant clause of the advertisement available on the official website of the RRB Department of Railways.

What will be the next process after selection on the RRB NTPC merit list?

Candidates will proceed to PET/PST and document verification.

IBPS SO Cut Off 2021 (Expected) – Pretest Cut Marks

IBPS SO Cut Off 2021
IBPS SO Cut Off 2021 (Expected) – Pretest Cut Marks: Hello! If you are looking for information on the IBPS SO Preliminary Preliminary Exam 2021, then you have landed in the right place to get the expected IBPS SO 2021 cut marks. Take a look at the full page to gather court information from IBPS specialist officers. We have also organized the pre-cut of the IBPS SO exam. In addition, candidates must qualify in each of the three tests obtaining minimum cut-off scores that will be decided by IBPS. An appropriate number of candidates will be selected in each category as decided by IBPS based on the requirements for the online main exam.

IBPS SO Cut Off 2021 Overview

IBPS SO 2021 Exam Cut Marks
Organization name’sInstitute for the Selection of Banking Personnel (IBPS)
Job titleSpecialist Officers (CRP SPL XI) – IT Officer (Scale-I), Agricultural Field Officer (Scale-I), Rajbhasha Adhikari (Scale I), Legal Officer (Scale I), Human Resources / Personnel Officer (Scale I ), Marketing Officer (Scale I)
CategoryCut
Selection processOnline Exam: Preliminaries, Main, Interview
LocationAll over India
Official sitewww.ibps.in

IBPS SO Preliminary Cut Off- Expected

Each candidate will need to achieve a minimum score on the online main exam and also score high enough to be considered shortlisted for an interview. Depending on the number of vacancies available, limits will be decided and candidates will be shortlisted for interviews. Before completing the interview process, the scores obtained in the online main exam will not be shared with candidates shortlisted for the interview.

Sections IBPS SO 2021 Preliminary Exam Cut-off Score (Expected)
English5-6
General awareness13-14
Quantitative aptitude8.5-9.5
Logic reasoning11-12

IBPS SO Interview Cut 2021

CategoryCut
general40%
SC / ST / OBC / PWBD35%

IBPS SO Previous cut

After IBPS publishes the results for the same stage, the cutoff for IBPS SO will be announced. Using data from the previous year, the candidate can predict the expected limit for IBPS SO 2021.

IBPS SO Cut Off 2020

IBPS SO Category -Wise Cut Off 2020
Name of publicationsSOUTH CAROLINASTOBC
IT Officer67.2561.1371.75
Law enforcement officer39.0036.2540.88
HR / Personnel Officer61.0063.0061.88
Agricultural Field Officer39.753640.88
Rajbhasha adhikari20.7520.7520.75
Marketing Officer53.0044.8853.75

IBPS specialist officers cuts 2021

2020 cuts for IBPS specialist officers
Name of publicationsURHELLOchief
HR / Personnel Officer63.0044.7525.63
Marketing Officer53.7521.1329.88
IT Officer75.8820.8822.13
Agricultural Field Officer40.8814.3839.25
Rajbhasha adhikari20.75N / A12.75
Law enforcement officer47.50N / A21.88

IBPS SO Cut Off 2019

CategoryIBPS SO Premils Cut Off 2019
Castes83.25
Programmed tribe73
OBC89.50
General (Gen)91.88
Visually impaired74
Hearing impaired people52

Final cut of IBPS SO 2018-19

IBPS SO Post Wise Cut OffSOUTH CAROLINASTOBC
Law enforcement officer (scale I)54.4055.0055.13
Human Resources Officer / Personnel (Scale I)62.6762.5364.33
IT Officer (scale I)52.9350.6054.93
Agricultural Field Officer43.6741.6048.47
Rajbhasha adhikari55.3350.6761.33
Marketing officer (scale I)52.0047.0054.27

IBPS SO Post Wise Cut Off

IBPS SO Post Wise Cut OffURHELLOchief
Law enforcement officer (scale I)63.07N / A49.73
Human Resources Officer / Personnel (Scale I)66.33N / A56.33
Marketing officer (scale I)59.6755.0047.67
IT Officer (scale I)60.0067.2749.93
Agricultural Field Officer48.6730.6743.40
Rajbhasha adhikari59.67N / A48.40

IBPS SO Final Cutoff 2017-18

Cuts for IBPS Specialist Officers
SOUTH CAROLINAST
Law enforcement officer (scale I)59.9366.40
Human Resources Officer / Personnel (Scale I)56.9347.67
IT Officer (Scale-I)57.4055.47
Agriculture field officer (scale I)51.6751.33
Rajbhasha Adhikari (Scale I)43.67N / A
Marketing officer (scale I)71.4076.93

IBPS SO Category Wise Final Cut – 2017-18

IBPS SO cut off
OBCUR
Law enforcement officer (scale I)66.0776.00
Human Resources Officer / Personnel (Scale I)74.6777.33
IT Officer (Scale-I)58.6766.27
Agriculture field officer (scale I)56.4763.00
Rajbhasha Adhikari (Scale I)47.6765.80
Marketing officer (scale I)75.6089.07

IBPS SO Final Cutoff 2016

PublicationsUROBCSOUTH CAROLINA
IT Officer76.75 to 61.5064.05 to 57.7555.05 to 46.50
Agriculture Field Officer69.75 to 41.6560.95 to 40.9052.30 to 34.65
Rajbhasha adhikari66.65 to 44.1562.20 to 45.0551.85 to 43.35
Law enforcement officer62.85 to 52.9555.80 to 49,20071.15 to 44.95
HR / Personnel Officer73.35 to 60.7565.10 to 53.5062.95 to 50.70
Marketing Officer74.95 to 55.3066.80 to 51.9059.40 to 47.35
PublicationsSTHELLOchiefSAW
IT Officer65.10 to 53.3550.50 to 40.6061.85 to 50.1565.40 to 60.10
Agriculture Field Officer53.45 to 30.0045.60 to 26.5049.05 to 27.2060.25 to 25.95
Rajbhasha adhikari49.80 to 34.20N / A43.55 to 38.7569.05 to 69.05
Law enforcement officer47.50 to 39.55N / A54.40 to 39.6543.70 to 36.70
HR / Personnel Officer56.45 to 46.6543.40 to 43.40N / AN / A
Marketing Officer62.05 to 35.5033.70 to 33.7058.10 to 39.40N / A

I hope the information on this page has helped you estimate the IBPS SO Cut Off 2021 limit. To keep track of additional updates on the IBPS specialist officer limit in 2021, stay tuned to this page and our website @ PerfectNaukri.com.

Join Perfect Naukri Social Media Channels: Click here

 

UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Cut Off Marks 2021

UKSSSC Secretariat Security Guard Result 2021

UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Cut Off Marks 2021 PDF Download UKSSSC Asst. Teacher Merit List 2021 Uttarakhand SSSC Teacher Assistant Expected Cutoff Exam 2021 उत्तराखंड सहायक शिक्षक कट ऑफ 2021 यूकेएसएसएससी एलटी ग्रेड शिक्षक मेरिट सूची 2021 UKSSC LT Master’s Degree Prior Year’s Cut-off Scores

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Cut Off Marks 2021

Announcement No. 28 / UKSSSC / 2020

About hiring:

Uttarakhand Subordinate Services Selection Commission (UKSSSC) has recently announced and invited online applications for eligible candidates for LT grade assistant teacher positions. The total number of vacant posts for these posts was 1,431 posts. Many interested and eligible candidates applied for these publications online. The online application process for these publications began on October 19, 2020 and the last date to request these publications was December 4, 2020. See further details below.

UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Recruitment Selection process:

  • Written exam.

About the UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Exam:

The Uttarakhand Subordinate Service Selection Commission (UKSSSC) has successfully conducted the Written Examination for LT Grade Assistant Teacher Positions. The exam was of an objective type and the questions were in the form of multiple-choice questions. The total number of questions for this exam was 100 questions. The maximum score for this exam was 100 points. Each question was 1 point each. The medium of this exam was bilingual (Hindi and English). There was a negative rating of 0.25 points for trying the wrong answers.

Minimum qualification marks:

Candidates must obtain the minimum qualifications to proceed to the next stage of selection. Minimum qualifications are set by the UKPSC Lecturer Written Test Commission. Candidates must obtain the qualifications mentioned below to get their names on the merit list.

CategoryMinimum qualification marks
UnreservedFour. Five%
Uttarakhand OBCFour. Five%
SC / ST35%

UKSSSC LT Grade Master Cut Qualifications:

Based on various factors and the cut-off marks for the previous year, the exam experts have calculated the expected cut-off marks shown in the following table.

Category Expected crop marks
Unreserved
OBC
EWS
SOUTH CAROLINA
ST

Last words :

Candidates are advised to keep in touch with the official website and visit this page. Candidates can add our page (Perfect Naukri to your scoreboard to receive the latest alerts about your exam, admit card, and result.

Important Link Area for UKSSSC LT Grade Teacher Result 2021:

Candidates can leave their comments in the comment box below. Please be frank in sharing any queries related to this post. We will do our best to answer your inquiry.

Official Website:https://sssc.uk.gov.in/

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021 (Out) | Clerk Scorecard

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021 Released | Court, list of merits, scorecard: All candidates who participated in the IBPS Office Assistant Mains Exam 2021 can consult this page for IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021. Officials from the Institute for Selection of Banking Personnel (IBPS) RRB published the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result in 1st March 2021. Candidates who have attended the exam on February 20, 2021 You can download the IBPS RRB 2021 office assistant exam net result using the link at the bottom of the page.

In addition, you can also get additional information on this page, i.e. about the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021and IBPS RRB Clerk Mains List of merits. And you can also get information about the steps to download the IBPS Result 2021. You can visit the official site.

New update: IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021 Released. Candidates can check the status of the result from the direct link provided below.

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result 2021 – Overview

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Result 2021 | Cut marks, Merit list
Organization name’sInstitute of Selection of Banking Personnel (IBPS) RRB
Job titleCRP RRB – IX – Recruitment of office assistants (multipurpose)
No. of publications4624 Posts
Day of examFebruary 20, 2021
Statement of incomeAvailable now
CategorySarkari Results
Selection process Written test, interview
LocationAll over India
Official siteibps.in

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021 @ ibps.in

Candidates who attended the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Exam 2021 are now looking for the result. Therefore, we have given the complete information on the IBPS RRB 2021 Office Auxiliary Network Result. Those who participated in the exam should consult this IBPS RRB 2021 Official Network Result, as it is considered as the final result for the selection of candidates. To find out if they are selected in the IBPS RRB 2021 office auxiliary network exam, it is necessary to consult the IBPS office auxiliary network exam.

The High Authorities of the Institute of Selection of Banking Personnel (IBPS) RRB declared the Auxiliary Result of Office 2021 of the IBPS RRB in 1st March 2021. And there is a direct link at the bottom of the page to download the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Result 2021.

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021

IBPS RRB office assistant cut-off qualifications vary from person to person depending on the candidate’s category. The officials who conducted the examination will decide the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Result 2021 . Candidates who scored greater than or equal to the IBPS RRB office assistant cutoff qualifications will be selected on the merit list. Therefore, candidates should be more careful when attending the exam. You can check the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Result 2021 on the official site.

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Merit List 2021

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List is the final list prepared by the authorities based on the scores obtained in the exam. Based on the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List, officials will assign the requested position to applicants. He too IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List plays a very important role in selecting candidates for their qualifications. The names under the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List are nearly the ones selected for the job.

Applicants can refer to the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List on our page. After its official posting on the official site, the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List will be updated. Until then, please check this page for details on the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Merit List.

Steps to download IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Cut Off Marks 2021

  • Initially, go to the official site @ ibps.in
  • On the opening of the RRB home page of the Institute for the Selection of Banking Personnel (IBPS).
  • You can find the scoring information on the home screen.
  • Check the result of the IBPS RRB 2021 office auxiliary network.
  • Click on the link.
  • Enter the credentials.
  • And log into it.
  • Now the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Result 2021 PDF will appear on the screen.
  • Check it.
  • Download it for future purposes.
IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result 2021 – Important Link
To consult the IBPS RRB 2021 office assistants reserve listClick here (Available now)

We hope you have downloaded the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Result 2021. Check (Ctrl + D) our website @ perfectnaukri.com for the latest information.

IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result 2021 – Frequently Asked Questions

Has the IBPS RRB 2021 office assistant network result been published?

Yes, the result of the IBPS RRB 2021 office auxiliary network is published.

When will officials publish the IBPS RRB 2021 result?

Officials released the IBPS RRB Office Assistants Reserve List on June 23, 2021.

Where can I download the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Result 2021?

Contestants can download the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Main Result 2021 from our site @ perfectnaukri.com

What is the official site to download the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Mains Result 2021?

The official site to get the IBPS RRB 2021 office assistant network result @ ibps.in

How can I consult the list of main merits of the IBPS RRB Office Assistant?

Competitors can check the IBPS RRB Office Assistant Top Merits List on our site or else you can check it on the official site.

SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021 – Junior Associate Official State Wise Pre Mains Marks

SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021

SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021:Verify Power grid outage status Brands List of merits 2021 SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021 and SBI JA Results and cutoff 2021 State Bank of India Previous cutoff 2021 SBI junior associate Previous years Cutoff expected 2021 pdf SBI Jr. Associate Mains Written exam minimum Passed grades Official update SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021 Status Wise – Preliminaries and Major Exams SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021sectional and general of the main secretary

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021

About hiring: –

State Bank of India is the only agency for recruiting staff for various positions such as probationary officer, specialized cadre officers and also administrative examinations, etc. Recently, the State Bank of India has issued a notice for a Junior associate (customer service and sales) in the administrative staff Against the vacancy 5237 Posts. The online application process for these positions started on 27.04.2021 and the last date to apply for these positions was 05.17.2021.

About the SBI Secretary Exam 2021: –

As you all know, SBI has taken the main exam for the SBI Jr. Associate in June 2021. We know that you are preparing with difficulty. The last step for SBI Jr. Associate, so it is necessary for everyone to know the expected limit and verify your exam preparation accordingly so that you can increase your speed on the mock test. Right now we provide you with the expected general limit for all states. Please check the expected limit for the main SBI exam from the table below …

SBI Junior Associate Exam Result 2021 (All Shifts)

Total no of publication5237 Posts
Day of examJune 2021
Exam levelModerate
Negative marking1/4
Total number of questions/marks190 Q and 200 M
Total time2 hours 40 minutes

About the SBI Clerk Exam Pattern: –

State Bank of India conducts a two-phase exam for the selection of a junior associate in 2021. The selection process will consist of an online test (preliminary and main exam) and a test of the specified chosen local language.

Main exam: Main exam (online) consisting of objective tests for 200 points to be taken online. This test would be 2 hours 40 minutes It consists of 4 sections: General / Financial Knowledge, General English, Quantitative Ability, Reasoning Ability, and Computer Ability. Each test had a separate time each.

SBI Secretary’s Official Cut Ratings 2019

STATEgeneralOBCSOUTH CAROLINASTEWSLDSAW
Madhya Pradesh94.75
Rajasthan97
Odisha94.7589.7569.256087
Uttar Pradesh97.583.7569.2561.7588.75
Himachal Pradesh101.2578.570.7574.7584.571.75
west Bengal97.7576.5071.5061.257066.5074
Maharashtra89.75
Delhi99.75
Haryana103.25
Bihar98.7587.566.7585.59495.2584.75
Punjab102.75
Chhattisgarh87.758170.56073.5060.7591.75
Gujarat91.25
Uttarakhand96.5079
Tamil Nadu98
Kerala96.25
Andhra Pradesh99.75
Jharkhand97.50
Karnataka85.75

SBI Secretary Presents 2019 Official Cutoff Scores

ExpressGENOBCSOUTH CAROLINASTEWS
Gujarat65.5065.5064.2523.7562.25
Uttar Pradesh72.2570.2558.754272.25
Maharashtra62.25
Tamil nadu61.25
Andhra Pradesh
Rajasthan7171544865.75
west Bengal73.2558.556.544.750
Delhi71.2562.56044.2551
Uttarakhand75.25
Chhattisgarh
Jharkhand757559.2550.573
Punjab76.256659.576.25
Haryana75.2567.255675.2570.5
Odisha73.573.558.545.7573.25
Madhya Pradesh73.573.550.563.2561.5
Assam575556.25Four. Five29.75
Bihar76.2576.2559.2562.7576.25

Check the limit for the SBI main exam held in August 2018

: Official cut for the main exam 2018:

ExpressGENOBCSOUTH CAROLINAST
Gujarat8575.8575.1560.10
ABOVE9682.567.2560.04
Maharashtra85.6578.6067.5560.30
Tamil Nadu93.7590.5071.7563.10
Andhra Pradesh93.7585.4573.4565.6
Rajasthan96.75
west Bengal95.3076.5569.660.6
Delhi104.60
UK97.15
Bihar94
CG91.585.0564.9560.15
Jharkhand96.85
Punjab100.65

Official Deadline for SBI Preliminary Exam in June 2018

We will update the official cap as soon as we get it. Stay connected with us for the official closing: –

ExpressGENOBCSOUTH CAROLINAST
Himachal Pradesh68.7558.555.2556.5
Tamil nadu60605953
Gujarat57.557.557.532.75
Punjab71.5Sixty-five5871.5
Bihar66.566.552.2553.25
Andra Pradesh717164.7557
Uttar Pradesh69.565.554.546.75
Chattisgarh67.2567.2552.2545.5
Haryana70.5
Assam51.2550.2546.2546.75
Maharashtra57575742.25
Madhya Pradesh66.2566.255146
Karnataka635852.2551.75
Kerela69
Odisha62.7562.7548.5037.25
Delhi71.75
west Bengal66.5Sixty-five5871.5
Rajasthan6968.557.2550.5
Telangana686859.2559.50

SBI Clerk Cut Off  pre (last year): –

SUBJECTSTOTAL VOTESGENERALOBC / SC / ST / OH / VI / HI / DXS
Reasoning ability357.753.25
Numerical ability355.5two
English language306.753.25

Section cut for State Wise preliminaries (2017): –

Total qualifications required for a network of 100

STATEGENERALOBCSOUTH CAROLINASTOhSAWHELLOXSDXS
Madhya Pradesh54.7554.7536.593612.7514.2511.7519
Rajasthan64.564.553.525.541.2515.7520.510.514.25
Uttar Pradesh5956.2542.7531.547.2510.7511.759.511.75
Himachal Pradesh57.55742.7548.2525.7517.2522.259.2536.25
west Bengal51.2535.253220.75eleven14.2511.2511.518.5
Maharashtra51.551.551.524.539.555.751411.2523.75
Delhi / Haryana66.2550.755610
Bihar51.551.533.557.253714.251210.7525.5
Punjab67.556.5Four. FiveFour. Five
Chhattisgarh22.522.59.59.2513fifteen2.51.2528.5
Gujarat42424228
Uttarakhand59.2548.2537.545.2536.525.2513.510.7533.75
Tamil Nadu21.2521.2521.25twenty-one11.75fifteen9.59.7515.25
Nagaland21.7521.7521.7521.75N / A24.52526.519.5
Andhra Pradesh39.2539.2539.251045.253. 412.25927.5
Jharkhand38.538.531.529.2511.2511.7510.511.2531.75

SBI Clerk Cut Off 2021 Important link area

All the best for your exam. Keep practicing and make YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE.

If you have any query about the SBI secretary, please cut a comment here, we will help you asap Perfect Naukri

Official Website:www.onlinesbi.com

Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021

Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021

Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021: Indian Navy Sailor 08/2021 August Lot Cut Off Marks / Merit List 2021 Indian Navy SSR Aug / 2021 Written Exam Score 2021 Indian Navy SSR Merit List 2021 Indian Navy SSR August February Cutoff Marks 2021-22 Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021 Check Expected Cut Cut for Navy Sailor SSR Aug 2021 Lot

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021

August 2021 Lot

Download Written Result of Indian Navy Sailor Lot August 2021

About Indian Navy SSR Recruitment 2021: –

Indian Navy It is the central government body for the hiring of various vacancies for the Naval General Staff. Indian Navy had invited applications for Batch as of August 2018. Indian Navy will organize an examination for the Sailor-Senior Secondary Recruits position (SSR) August batch. There are many interested candidates who completed the online application form. The online application form submission process starts from April 26, 2021 and the last date to submit the online application form is April 30, 2021. Candidates can check the hiring details from the link provided below.

About the Navy Seaman SSR Exam 2021: –

The exam was successfully completed for the vacant positions listed above. The exam was scheduled to – / – / 2021. The written exam was taken first. More details about the exam are provided below.

About the Navy SSR Exam Pattern 2021: –

The exam pattern for the SSR written exam was as follows: –

(to) The questionnaire was bilingual (Hindi and English) and type of objective.
(B) The questionnaire was divided into 04 parts and each part was of 25 questions (100 questions in total).
(C) The question paper consisted of four sections, namely English, Science, Math, and General Awareness.
(D) The standard of the questionnaire was 10 + 2.
(me) The duration of the question work was one hour (60 minutes).
(F) Candidates must pass in all sections and collectively.

Indian Navy SSR Recruitment 2021 Selection process :-

The selection of recruits is based on the order of merit in their performance on the written test, physical fitness test (PFT) qualification and aptitude on medical examinations.

  1. Written exam.
  2. Physical Fitness Test (PFT).
  3. Medical standards.

Indian Navy SSR Cut Marks 2021: –

The cut-off marks for the written exam will depend on the level of the exam / quiz. A mark cut will be made on each candidate. The official list of cuts and merits will be available shortly. It should be noted that the Indian Navy has not yet announced the cut marks for the previous position. The expected court Indian Navy Sailor SSR August Batch Exam will be provided to us soon…. Candidates Stay in touch with us …

Indian Navy SSR Lot Aug / 2020

State / UTCut marks
Andaman and Nicobar
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal pradesh
Assam
Bihar45.5
Chandigarh
Chattisgarh
Dadar and Nagar Haweli
Daman and Diu
New Delhi39
Hate
Gujarat47.5 UNCERTAIN
Haryana56
Himachal Pradesh
Jammu and Kashmir37.25
Jharkhand38.75
Karnataka17.5
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Madhya pradesh39.75
Maharashtra21.25
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mizoram
Nagaland
Odisha
Puducherry
Punjab19
Rajasthan49.5
Sikkim
Tamil nadu
Telangana
Tripura
Uttar PradeshFour. Five
Uttarakhand44
west bengal23.5

Indian Navy SSR Lot 02/2020

State / UTCut marks
Andaman and Nicobar
Andhra Pradesh
Arunachal pradesh
Assam17
Bihar40.25
Chandigarh
Chattisgarh
Dadar and Nagar Haweli
Daman and Diu
New Delhi
Hate
Gujarattwenty
Haryana57.25
Himachal Pradesh36
Jammu and Kashmir
Jharkhand31.25
Karnataka
Kerala25.50
Lakshadweep
Madhya pradesh26.75
Maharashtra25.25
Manipur
Meghalaya
Mizoram
Nagaland
Odisha30.75
Puducherry
Punjab
Rajasthan54.25
Sikkim
Tamil nadu
Telangana
Tripura08
Uttar Pradesh42.50
Uttarakhand39
west bengal24.25

Last words :

Candidates should keep in touch with the Indian Navy website for further updates on the exam and its result. Candidates can bookmark our site (Perfect Naukri) for the latest updates on crop marks.

Official Website:www.joinindiannavy.gov.in

Important link area for Indian Navy SSR Result 2021

Please keep updating with “Perfect Naukri”

Candidates can post their respective comments in the comment box. Candidates can share any queries related to this post. Our Panel will resolve your query.

Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021 Frequently Asked Question (FAQ)

What are the expected cut marks for the SSR of the Indian Navy AUG / 2021 Lot 2021?

Candidates can check out the SSR of the Indian Navy in August / 2021, the cutoff scheduled for 2021 in our post.

What are the previous cut marks from the Indian Navy lot SSR 08/2020?

Check the previous Indian Navy SSR cut marks in the post above.

How can I check the result of the Indian Navy SSR 2021 Written Exam?

Candidates can check the Indian Navy SSR Cut Off 2021 through the official website, you can also check the details of the exam results in our post.

MP PEB ANM Result 2021-2022 Declared with Merit List, Cut off Marks

MP PEB ANM Result 2021

MP PEB ANM Result 2021

(Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board)

Post Name – Mahila Swasthya Karyakarta Prashikshan Chayan Test  (ANM Training Selection Test 2021)

IMPORTANT DATES

Date of Examination – 15-16 February 2021

VACANCY DETAILS

Post Name – Mahila Swasthya Karyakarta Prashikshan Chayan Test  or ANM Training Selection Test 2021

Number of Vacancy – 220 seats

STATUS OF RESULT

Available

NAME OF EXAMINATION

Written /Online Examination

MP PEB ANM Result 2021

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

MP PEB ANM Merit List 2021 Admission

Like every year this year, MPPEB has also invited applications for the Mahila Swasthya Karyakarta Prashikshan Chayan test (ANM Training Selection Test 2021) and admission to the same course for the next session in all government-based nursing universities. of the MP and affiliated universities. February / 2021 The Board has conducted an entrance examination for admission to the aforementioned course; now it is indicated from the Board that the evaluation process is done and the result of the entrance examination is loaded. Candidates should be in contact with the portal for information about their exam and related information. The MP PEB ANM Result 2021 link is active now.

MP PEB ANM Cut off Marks 2021 Admission

It is hereby informed that the link of the result of the entrance examination for admission to the MPPEB ANM course is active now that the candidates must log in there to download the result of the respective course. By providing their valid credentials, candidates will be able to download their result. Based on the Qualifications obtained at the entrance, the candidates will be assigned to their respective Colleges, it is suggested that they have their important documents ready as counseling sessions will be organized soon. Perfect Naukri  wishes all the best to all candidates for their next academic session.

Candidates can download their result from Perfect Naukri

Download instructions MP PEB ANM Result 2021-:

1. To download their MPPEB ANM admission result, candidates should go to the important links section provided below.

2. After getting the link, candidates need to click on it to download the MPPEB ANM admission result.

3. Candidates will be redirected to the login page, here they must provide their following details:

Application number / roll number

DOB

Verification code

You have to click on the “Search” icon

4. After providing their details properly, candidates will be able to download the admission result from MPPEB ANM.

5. Candidates can also download their MPPEB ANM admission result from the MPPEB official site.

“मै वादा करता हूँ सरकारी नौकरी पाने के पश्चात पूरी ईमानदारी व निष्ठा से कार्य करूँगा / करुँगी |”

Free Trial Series – Check Now

RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021 Check Official Cut Off | Merit List

RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021

RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021 Verify Previous Year Cut Marks for RBI 2021 Office Attendant Expected 2021 Office Attendant Cut Marks RBI 2021 Office Attendant Cut Release Date How check RBI 2021 Office_Attendant cut marks Download RBI 2021 Office Assistant merit list

*You can also check: Govt Job Alert

RBI Office Assistant Cut Marks 2021

Last updated on 01.04.2021 : RBI will release cut-off scores for the Office Assistant Written Exam soon … Stay tuned with us for the latest updates …

Official Website:www.rbi.org.in

About RBI Office Assistant Recruitment 2021:

Reserve Bank of India (RBI) has recently announced and invited online applications from eligible candidates for the positions of Office Assistant. The total number of vacancies for these positions was 841 Posts. Many interested and eligible candidates applied for these publications online. The online application process for these positions started from 02.24.2021 and the last date to apply for these positions was 03/15/2021. Check the other details below.

Name of originReserve Bank of India (RBI)
Job titleOffice Assistant
No. of vacancy841 Posts
Selection processWritten exam
Language proficiency test
Day of examApril 09-10, 2021
Application submission start date02.24.2021
Last date to apply online03/15/2021

About the RBI Office Attendant Exam:

Reserve Bank of India (RBI) have successfully completed the written examination for the positions of Office Assistant on April 09-10, 2021. The exam was objective and the questions belonged to multiple choice questions (MCQ). The total number of questions on this exam was 120 questions and the maximum score for this exam was 120 points. Each question was from 1 brand. The time allotted for this exam was 2 hours. There was a negative score of 0.25 points for trying the wrong answers.

RBI Office Assistant Recruitment Selection process :

  • Objective online test
  • Language proficiency test (LPT)

About the RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021 :

Candidates who applied for the Office Assistant in Reserve Bank of India (RBI) gave his exam successfully in April 09-10, 2021 And now all the candidates are waiting for the cut-off marks / list of merits. Candidates are searching and researching cut marks from various sources. However, the Court Marks are not declared yet, but will soon be declared on the official website of Reserve Bank of India (RBI). Candidates can download their results from the official website of RBI or you can check the crop marks in the link provided below.

Department NameReserve Bank of India (RBI)
Job titleOffice Assistant
Day of examApril 09-10, 2021
Date of publication of the list of meritsAnnounce later
Status of the merit listAvailable soon

RBI Office Assistant Matter Wise Cut Marks Expected 2021 :

Section

Total Notes

Category

general

OBC

SOUTH CAROLINA

ST

General awareness

30

23-26

20-24

19-22

18-23
Reasoning3021-2420-2518-21

16-20

English language

30

22-25

21-24

19-23

18-22

Numerical ability

30

22-26

21-23

20-23

19-21

Cut marks planned for 2021 of the RBI Office Assistant category:

CategoryExpected cut (Out of 120 points)
general90-95
OBC85-89
EWS82-87
SOUTH CAROLINA77-82
ST75-80
PWD70+
Ex-military65-70

Cut Marks Expected for 2021 from the RBI Office Assistant:

RBI zone nameExpected cut
Ahmedabad82.50
Bangalore81.00
Bhopal90.00
Bhubaneswar87.50
Chandigarh94.50
Chennai86.00
Guwahati82.00
Hyderabad99.50
Jaipur91.50
Jammu81.75
Kanpur and Lucknow90.00
Calcutta79.50
Bombay80.00
Nagpur87.50
New Delhi90.50
Patna88.75
Thiruvananthapuram and Kochi89.00

2017-18 RBI Office Assistant Prior Year Cut Marks:

ExpressURSOUTH CAROLINASTOBC
Ahmedabad80.0069.7574.00
Bangalore77.7568.7568.2574.75
Bhopal83.2578.0063.75
Bhubaneswar84.5071.2568.5082.25
Chandigarh87.5077.0070.2581.75
Chennai83.5076.0081.75
Guwahati77.2571.0063.7573.50
Hyderabad87.0080.5074.5084.25
Jaipur85.7574.5067.5081.75
Jammu80.0070.2556.2572.25
Kanpur and Lucknow85.0072.7564.2578.50
Calcutta86.5074.5078.50
Bombay74.2570.0056.5068.25
Nagpur80.0054.0075.75
New Delhi85.7574.7579.25
Patna86.2569.7572.50
Thiruvananthapuram and Kochi87.257684.25

Last words :

Candidates are advised to keep in touch with the official website and visit this page. Candidates can add our page (Perfect Naukri) to your scoreboard to receive the latest alerts about your exam, admit card, and result.

Important link area for RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021 :

Candidates can leave their comments in the comment box below. Please be frank in sharing any queries related to this post. We will do our best to answer your inquiry.

RBI Office Attendant Cut Off Marks 2021 FAQ (frequently asked question)

How to check Cut_Off marks from RBI Office Assistant?

Visit the official RBI website.

What are the previous year’s cut marks for the RBI Office_Attendant 2021 exam?

Candidates can check the previous year’s crop marks (by zones) in our previous post.

When will the official RBI Office Attendant_Official cutoff be released?

You will be notified soon.

What are crop marks for the General / UR category?

The expected crop marks for the general category are 90-95 Points of 120 points.

What will be the crop marks for the SC category?

Expected cut for category SC: 77-82 Trademarks

What will be the expected crop marks for the ST category?

Crop marks provided for category ST: 75-80 trademarks

What are the expected crop marks for the OBC category?

The expected cutoff for OBX is 85-89 trademarks

What will be the crop marks for the EWS category?

Check the crop marks by category in our post.

What are the expected cut marks for the RBI 2021 Office_Attendant exam?

All candidates can verify the expected cut marks of category wise, zone wise, and subject in our post.

Bihar Police SI Result 2021: Date, Cut Off,

Bihar Police SI Result 2021

Bihar Police SI Result 2020 Check Online:In a recent announcement published by the Central Board of Constable Bihar has announced the result of the SI (common entry) exam scheduled for 29-November-2020 in the morning shift (10:00 to 12:00 am) in offline / written mode.

*You can also check: Govt job Alert

Bihar Police SI Result 2020

(Bihar Police Subordinate Services Commission)

Post Name – SI, Sergeant & Jail Superintendent

IMPORTANT DATES

Mains New Exam Date – 29-November-2020

VACANCY DETAILS

Exam Name – Bihar Police SI Recruitment,2019

No of vacancy – 2446 Posts

STATUS OF ADMIT CARD

Available

MODE OF EXAM

Written Examination

Bihar Police SI Result 2020

CBSC Bihar Police SI Result 2020

The Central Board of Constable Bihar announced the recruitment for the SI in September 2020. A total of 2446 positions were requested for the SI recruitment respectively. After 05 months duration from the recruitment date, the examination was conducted and the results of the same exam are now loaded.

CBSC Bihar Police SI Result 2020

Candidates will find their details in the results list. and the qualifiers will be convened shortly for the Physical Endurance Test, which will be organized in February 2021. Perfect Naukri congratulates all the classifieds.

Candidates can download their results from Perfect Naukri.

Check more Details form the CBSC Bihar Board Official Website: cbseportal.com

Instructions to download the CBSC Bihar Police SI Result 2020:

1. To download their SI result from CBSC Bihar police, candidates should go to the important link section provided below.

2. After getting the link, candidates need to click on it to download the SI result from CBSC Bihar police.

3. Candidates will be redirected to the results page, here they need to check their roll number shown in the list,

4. Qualifiers will be hinted at shortly for the date of the PRT exam.

5. Candidates can also download their CBSC Bihar Police SI result from the official CSBC Bihar site.

Top 10 Free Job Alert 2020 in Perfect Naukri

You might look for a new Sarkari job, who want Free Govt Job Alert quick and easy way. Here is a list of latest Government Freejobalert that you may apply online through the below links provided by Perfect Naukri.
Job TitleApplication Link
IISER Kolkata Job Vacancy 2020Apply Now
MNIT Job Vacancy 2020Apply Now
Jodhpur Army Rally Bharti 2020Apply Now
BPSC 2020 Faculty RecruitmentApply Now
NIMHANS Vacancy 2020 FreejobalertApply Now
GBPUAT Job Vacancy 2020Apply Now
IWAI Recruitment 2020 Free Job AlertApply Now
NEIGRIHMS Job Recruitment 2020Apply Now
BEL Job Recruitment 2020 FreejobalertApply Now
Indian Air Force Job 2020Apply Now